Shard Status

Account: 10225
NPCs: 15853
Items: 292371
Uptime: 374 hours
Server load: 8%

21 players online

NameSexClassLevelKillsKarmaFameQuest point
Lollypop [Ice]FMage401048188920
Isran HahndorMDruid501047997461
VirgoMBard40118060
ThanatosMMacer41506-917339430
Khrak [Dread]FMage40149000
Veknilash Raider [HoD]MRanger50104971046639
Tony lo Chef [Ice]MFarmer201499010
MephalaFAssassin40-382614880
AttilaMFencer3033116400
CorvoMPaladin4017814700
MikasaFBard301071410
Elryk Van DohrnMSwordsman30000
Zulema [MeF]FFencer501049597180
Aladin Stark [HoD]MPower Player>4k010495987510
Ceridan [MeF]MWeaponsmith5010500105006
Jimmi [MeF]MMacer501048710186163
Animal Weaver The Beast Master [HoD]MFarmer4010497986737
Vashriden Von ZarovichMSwordsman40-21886770
Jaxx Wildlog [Dwarf]MWeaponsmith5010500103751
BeatrixFMage409630662021
Campanula [MeF]FPower Player>3k01049488551