Shard Status

Account: 10225
NPCs: 15907
Items: 292279
Uptime: 374 hours
Server load: 11%

19 players online

NameSexClassLevelKillsKarmaFameQuest point
Lollypop [Ice]FMage401048188920
Isran HahndorMDruid501047997461
VirgoMBard40118060
ThanatosMMacer41506-917339430
Khrak [Dread]FMage40149000
Veknilash Raider [HoD]MRanger50104971046639
Tony lo Chef [Ice]MFarmer201499010
MephalaFAssassin40-382614880
AttilaMFencer3033116400
CorvoMPaladin4017814700
MikasaFBard301071410
Elryk Van DohrnMSwordsman30000
Ceridan [MeF]MWeaponsmith5010500105006
Vashriden Von ZarovichMSwordsman4079186770
Jaxx Wildlog [Dwarf]MWeaponsmith5010500103751
Kublai Khan [HoD]MRanger406367224510
Medusa the Black Witch of Radek [RDK]FPower Player>6k01049710136149
Kraal the Wise [Ice]MPower Player>5k0104581031025
Anastasia [MeF]FFarmer20000